2019 Stat Leaders

 

100m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Christian Otto 12.40 3 2
2 Daniel Lawrence 13.0 10 0
3 Isaac Tice 13.2 8 0
4 Zach Hoffman 13.90 23 0
5 Caiden Alexander :3.53 5 0
6 Dylan Giles :4.43 9 0
7 Sam Baumgartner :4.89 12 0
8 Sam Ruth :6.86 13 0
 

200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Christian Otto 25.5 6 0
2 Caiden Alexander 26.14 4 0
3 Nick Grinnell 27.2 24 0
4 Daniel Lawrence 27.67 6 0
5 Sam Baumgartner 27.69 7 0
6 Zach Hoffman 28.3 26 0
7 Isaac Tice 28.47 8 0
8 Sam Ruth 39.44 12 0
 

400m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Caiden Alexander 57.30 2 4
2 Brent Burleigh 57.60 1 10
3 Dylan Giles 1:01.63 6 0
4 Sam Baumgartner 1:04.50 4 0
5 Sam Ruth 1:18.38 12 0
 

800m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Nathaniel Johnson 2:07.75 1 26
2 Seth Nelson 2:17.5 1 5
3 Brent Burleigh 2:21.15 4 1
4 Daniel Giantisco 2:33.78 6 0
5 Taylor Nelson 2:35.07 7 0
6 Noah Shedden 2:35.75 5 0
7 Talon Kolb 2:36.65 9 0
8 Nick Grinnell 2:38.3 8 0
 

1600m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Nathaniel Johnson 4:41.5 2 9
2 Samuel Shedden :5-00.04 1 8
3 Taylor Nelson 5:21.84 4 0
4 Noah Shedden 5:25.47 3 1
5 Talon Kolb 5:35.0 9 0
6 Daniel Giantisco 5:35.95 8 0
7 Nick Grinnell 5:47.24 8 0
8 Jacob Green 12:32.77 5 0
 

3200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Samuel Shedden 10:23.94 1 13
2 Noah Shedden 11:13.7 9 0
3 Roger Learn 11:53.84 3 2
4 Daniel Giantisco 11:56.5 16 0
 

4x100m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Hoffman/Lawrence/Otto/Tice 50.58 3 2
 

4x400m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Baumgartner/ Alexander/ Nelson S./Johnson 3:43.6 13 0
2 Alexander/Burleigh/Johnson/S. Nelson 3:46.8 2 6
 

4x800m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Johnson/ Nelson S./ Shedden N./ Shedden S. 8:49.64 1 5
2 Nelson S/ Johnson/ Nelson T/ Shedden 9:10.72 5 2
3 S. Nelson/T. Nelson/N. Shedden/Learn 9:45.7 7 2
 

Long Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Kaelan Matczak 17-ft, 9.5 4 1
2 Jarrett Mahosky 16-ft, 7.0 3 1
3 Dylan Giles 16-ft, 1.5 6 0
4 Nick Grinnell 16-ft, 1.0 9 0
5 Jonny Harding 15-ft, 3.5 7 0
6 Cory Sponenberg 14-ft, 3.0 10 0
 

Triple Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Jarrett Mahosky 36-ft, 10.0 2 3
2 Kaelan Matczak 34-ft, 1.5 5 0
3 Dylan Giles 33-ft, 7.0 3 1
 

High Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Jarrett Mahosky 6-ft, 0.00 2 9
2 Jonny Harding 5-ft, 2.0 6 0
3 Kaelan Matczak 5-ft, 0.0 3 0.33
 

Shot Put Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 John Minnich 43-ft, 1.75 2 10
2 Garrett David 42-ft, 7.0 1 19
3 Ian Lisowski 38-ft, 5.00 4 0
4 Cory Sponenberg 35-ft, 4.0 6 0
5 John Fiske 34-ft, 11.0 5 0
6 Dakota Webster 31-ft, 0.0 8 0
7 Kurtis Porter 28-ft, 0.25 13 0
8 RJ Farrell 27-ft, 11.0 14 0
9 Daniel Bates 26-ft, 5.0 15 0
10 Matt Vasquez 25-ft, 5.25 17 0
 

Discus Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 John Minnich 113-ft, 7.0 1 5
2 Kurtis Porter 112-ft, 7.0 1 5
3 Garrett David 106-ft, 0.00 4 1
4 Dakota Webster 105-ft, 4.0 4 1
5 RJ Farrell 87-ft, 10.0 6 0
6 Justin Sherman 82-ft, 6.75 10 0
7 Daniel Bates 82-ft, 2.0 11 0
8 Cory Sponenberg 76-ft, 9.0 12 0
9 Stettson McGovern 72-ft, 11.0 14 0
10 Matt Vasquez 55-ft, 5.0 16 0
 

Javelin Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Ian Lisowski 124-ft, 6.00 2 3
2 Bryce Litzleman 116-ft, 8.0 9 0
3 Gaven Sexauer 101-ft, 11.0 6 0
4 Cory Sponenberg 99-ft, 7.0 22 0
5 Matt Vasquez 75-ft, 4.0 8 0
6 Joel Herbst 75-ft, 0.0 13 0
7 Dakota Webster 71-ft, 4.0 10 0